Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Boston, Massachusetts

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Boston, Massachusetts. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Boston, Massachusetts with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,4676,504
BustAfghanistan 10,6186,598
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,4736,508
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,3576,436
FarahAfghanistan 10,4326,483
GardizAfghanistan 10,6466,616
GhazniAfghanistan 10,6186,598
HeratAfghanistan 10,2616,376
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,4996,524
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,6196,599
KabulAfghanistan 10,5546,559
KandaharAfghanistan 10,6956,646
KhostAfghanistan 10,7046,651
KunduzAfghanistan 10,3346,422
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,2216,351
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,2576,374
North SalangAfghanistan 10,4716,507
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,2316,358
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,1946,335
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,5896,580
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,5436,551
ShkoderAlbania 7,0604,387
TiranaAlbania 7,1254,428
VloreAlbania 7,1604,449
AdrarAlgeria 6,4534,010
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,1953,849
AlgiersAlgeria 6,1953,850
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,5364,062
BatnaAlgeria 6,4864,031
BecharAlgeria 6,0653,769
BejaiaAlgeria 6,3343,936
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,1543,824
BiskraAlgeria 6,4984,038
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,9924,345
ChlefAlgeria 6,0763,775
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,4774,025
DjanetAlgeria 7,4684,641
DjelfaAlgeria 6,3123,923
El GoleaAlgeria 6,5304,058
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,6574,137
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,4924,034
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,7214,177
In AmenasAlgeria 7,2284,491
In SalahAlgeria 6,7114,171
MilianaAlgeria 6,1413,816
OranAlgeria 5,9583,702
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,7814,214
SkikdaAlgeria 6,4644,017
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,2424,501
TebessaAlgeria 6,6434,128
TimimounAlgeria 6,4053,980
TindoufAlgeria 5,8203,617
TouggourtAlgeria 6,6304,120
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,8647,372
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,7828,564
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,7583,578
HuamboAngola 10,7036,651
LuandaAngola 10,2036,341
LuenaAngola 10,9646,813
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,5956,584
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7057,273
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,8207,345
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8267,349
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,7107,277
ByrdAntarctica 13,9408,662
DavisAntarctica 16,58610,307
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,6767,255
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,3339,528
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6515,376
AzulArgentina 8,8715,512
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,0625,631
BarilocheArgentina 9,2875,771
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6515,376
CeresArgentina 8,0885,026
ChamicalArgentina 8,1025,035
ChepesArgentina 8,2085,100
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8086,095
ConcordiaArgentina 8,2995,157
CórdobaArgentina 8,2235,110
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,2325,116
CorrientesArgentina 7,8654,887
EsquelArgentina 9,4855,894
EzeizaArgentina 8,6765,392
FormosaArgentina 7,7374,808
General PicoArgentina 8,7125,414
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4765,267
JuninArgentina 8,6155,353
La PlataArgentina 8,7025,408
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,1904,468
La RiojaArgentina 7,9904,965
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5425,308
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3056,404
Las LomitasArgentina 7,5344,682
Malarg EArgentina 8,6605,381
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3015,780
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,0325,613
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3965,218
MendozaArgentina 8,3705,201
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,3655,198
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,1925,091
NeuquenArgentina 9,0475,622
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,7145,415
OranArgentina 7,3184,547
ParanaArgentina 8,3155,167
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,1375,056
PehuajoArgentina 8,7495,436
PergaminoArgentina 8,5465,311
PigeArgentina 8,9355,552
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,2655,136
PosadasArgentina 7,9074,913
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7674,826
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,3615,196
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7565,441
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,2355,118
ReconquistaArgentina 8,0404,996
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,4225,234
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4526,495
RivadaviaArgentina 7,4454,627
RosarioArgentina 8,4365,242
SaltaArgentina 7,4964,658
San AntonioArgentina 9,2655,757
San LuisArgentina 8,4245,235
San RafaelArgentina 8,5615,320
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8045,471
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,8294,865
SarmientoArgentina 9,7816,078
TrelewArgentina 9,5325,923
TucumanArgentina 7,7184,796
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8086,716
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,2865,149
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,0715,015
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,4825,271
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,7795,456
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,0004,972
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,33610,773
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,89111,739
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,92910,520
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,00310,566
AmberleyAustralia 15,7639,795
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,45910,228
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,7149,765
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,02410,579
CairnsAustralia 15,5269,648
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,47810,239
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,02411,200
CedunaAustralia 17,56110,912
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,20310,068
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,21210,074
Cobar MoAustralia 16,55410,287
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,4629,608
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,8929,875
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,70311,001
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,29810,128
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0709,986
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,45110,223
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,37210,174
East SaleAustralia 16,76910,420
Esperance (po)Australia 18,54211,522
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,54211,522
EssendonAustralia 16,93710,525
ForrestAustralia 17,88611,115
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,51910,265
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,42211,447
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,39810,812
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,80310,441
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,88810,495
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,90410,504
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,9559,915
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,31511,381
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,87910,489
LavertonAustralia 16,95410,535
LearmonthAustralia 17,72711,016
LongreachAustralia 16,14610,033
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,14510,033
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,4729,615
Low HeadAustralia 16,89910,501
Mackay MoAustralia 15,5959,691
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,18410,057
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,45610,847
MeekatharraAustralia 18,05911,222
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,94010,527
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,93410,523
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,00910,569
Mount GambierAustralia 17,27610,736
Mount IsaAustralia 16,28510,120
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,6009,073
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9229,894
Nowra RanAustralia 16,35110,161
NuriootpaAustralia 17,27210,733
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,64310,963
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,11410,635
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,70011,620
Port HedlandAustralia 17,40710,817
RichmondAustralia 16,26410,106
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6599,731
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,24910,097
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,24210,093
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,55410,287
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,55410,287
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,2319,465
TibooburraAustralia 16,73810,401
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6409,719
WaggaAustralia 16,61410,324
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,46010,229
WilliamtownAustralia 16,13510,026
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,1689,425
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,98611,176
WoomeraAustralia 17,25710,724
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,50810,258
GrazAustria 6,4964,037
InnsbruckAustria 6,2103,859
KlagenfurtAustria 6,4404,002
LinzAustria 6,3463,943
SalzburgAustria 6,2913,909
ViennaAustria 6,4854,030
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,3043,917
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,9255,546
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,1745,701
GancaAzerbaijan 8,8455,496
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,9255,546
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,8455,496
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,9683,087
LerwickUk 4,9673,087
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,9045,533
QubaAzerbaijan 8,9075,535
SakiAzerbaijan 8,8465,497
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,0835,644
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,9755,577
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,9235,545
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,9255,546
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,1005,655
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,8955,527
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,7805,456
Horta, FaialAzores 3,5762,222
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,8492,392
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,3382,074
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0141,251
MuharraqBahrain 10,3256,416
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6077,834
DhakaBangladesh 12,4377,728
CharnocksBarbados 3,4432,140
BrestBelarus 6,7124,171
GomelBelarus 7,1034,414
GrodnoBelarus 6,6464,130
MinskBelarus 6,8244,241
MogilevBelarus 6,9554,322
VitebskBelarus 6,8814,276
BrusselsBelgium 5,5823,469
D’UccleBelgium 5,5823,469
OstendeBelgium 5,4723,400
Belize CityBelize 3,2091,994
BeninBenin 8,1725,078
BohiconBenin 8,0855,024
CotonouBenin 8,1725,078
KandiBenin 7,8634,886
NatitingouBenin 7,7964,844
ParakouBenin 7,9684,951
SaveBenin 8,0535,004
BermudaBermuda 1,245773
La PazBolivia 6,5544,073
Santa CruzBolivia 6,7374,186
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,8764,273
FrancistownBotswana 12,2597,618
MaunBotswana 11,8437,360
TshaneBotswana 12,0067,461
AimoresBrazil 7,5334,681
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,9224,301
AltamiraBrazil 5,4103,362
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,6953,539
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,7714,829
ApodiBrazil 6,3083,920
AracajuBrazil 6,8624,264
AracuaiBrazil 7,2244,489
AragarcasBrazil 6,7594,200
AraxaBrazil 7,3174,547
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,6154,111
BageBrazil 8,3765,205
BambuiBrazil 7,3964,596
BarbacenaBrazil 7,6084,727
BarbalhaBrazil 6,3933,972
BarcelosBrazil 4,8893,038
BarraBrazil 6,5874,093
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,9263,682
BarreirasBrazil 6,6194,113
BelémBrazil 5,3733,339
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,4654,639
BelterraBrazil 5,2593,268
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,3443,942
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1765,081
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,7994,225
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8854,279
BrevesBrazil 5,3153,303
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,6714,767
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8534,880
CabroboBrazil 6,5104,045
CaceresBrazil 6,6384,125
CaetiteBrazil 6,9134,296
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,5634,078
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,1854,465
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,6304,741
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,6964,782
Campos SalesBrazil 6,3073,919
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2414,499
CaparaoBrazil 7,6064,727
CapinopolisBrazil 7,1374,435
CaratingaBrazil 7,5214,674
CaravelasBrazil 7,4354,620
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,8714,270
CarolinaBrazil 6,0213,742
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,7734,830
CataguasesBrazil 7,6634,762
CatalaoBrazil 7,1374,435
CatanduvaBrazil 7,4164,608
CaxiasBrazil 5,9503,697
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,2105,102
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4384,001
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,6604,760
ChapecoBrazil 7,9544,943
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,2473,882
CipoBrazil 6,8044,228
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,0463,757
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3914,593
CordeiroBrazil 7,7424,811
CorrentinaBrazil 6,7644,203
CorumbaBrazil 6,9734,333
CoximBrazil 6,9714,332
CrateusBrazil 6,1113,797
CuiabaBrazil 6,6194,113
CuritibaBrazil 7,8614,885
DiamantinaBrazil 7,3044,539
DiamantinoBrazil 6,4864,031
DouradosBrazil 7,3744,582
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,7714,829
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,3255,173
EspinosaBrazil 6,9994,349
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4434,004
FloraniaBrazil 6,4063,981
FlorestaBrazil 6,5564,074
FlorianoBrazil 6,1573,826
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,1125,041
FormosaBrazil 6,8804,276
FortalezaBrazil 6,0813,779
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,7384,809
FrancaBrazil 7,4044,601
GaranhunsBrazil 6,6914,158
GoianiaBrazil 6,9344,309
GoiasBrazil 6,8254,241
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4334,619
GrajauBrazil 5,9053,670
GuairaBrazil 7,5874,715
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,1103,797
GuaratingaBrazil 7,3204,549
IbiriteBrazil 7,4694,641
IguatuBrazil 6,2993,914
IlheusBrazil 7,1484,442
ImperatrizBrazil 5,8343,625
IndaialBrazil 8,0214,984
IpameriBrazil 7,0814,400
IraiBrazil 7,9464,938
IreceBrazil 6,6674,143
ItaberabaBrazil 6,8594,262
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,2163,241
ItaitubaBrazil 5,4033,358
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,2934,532
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6764,770
ItapevaBrazil 7,7174,795
ItirucuBrazil 6,9634,327
ItuacuBrazil 6,9474,317
IvinhemaBrazil 7,4044,601
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,6004,723
JacobinaBrazil 6,7204,176
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,2253,868
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,6084,106
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,1494,443
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6774,770
LavrasBrazil 7,5604,698
LencoisBrazil 6,8174,236
LinharesBrazil 7,5674,702
LondrinaBrazil 7,5904,717
MacapaBrazil 5,1143,178
MacauBrazil 6,3193,927
MaceioBrazil 6,8104,232
MachadoBrazil 7,5734,706
ManausBrazil 5,1803,219
MarabaBrazil 5,7493,572
MaringaBrazil 7,5734,706
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,2193,243
Monte AzulBrazil 7,0134,358
Monte SantoBrazil 6,7014,164
MonteiroBrazil 6,5644,079
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,1354,434
Morada NovaBrazil 6,2213,866
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6894,156
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,7614,823
ObidosBrazil 5,1653,210
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,7364,186
ParacatuBrazil 7,0734,396
ParanaBrazil 6,5504,070
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8944,906
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1964,472
ParintinsBrazil 5,2073,235
ParnaibaBrazil 5,8483,634
Passo FundoBrazil 8,0815,022
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,2314,493
PaulistanaBrazil 6,3833,966
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,6534,134
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1704,455
PeixeBrazil 6,4724,022
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5394,064
PicosBrazil 6,2593,890
PiraiBrazil 7,7464,813
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8574,261
PompeuBrazil 7,3504,568
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,3864,590
Porto De MozBrazil 5,2553,265
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8984,908
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,7323,562
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,3005,158
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,3313,934
PosseBrazil 6,7674,205
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,1843,843
RecifeBrazil 6,6974,161
RemansoBrazil 6,4884,032
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,8293,622
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,8034,849
Rio NegroBrazil 7,9194,921
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,0144,358
SalvadorBrazil 6,9964,348
Santa MariaBrazil 8,2085,100
SantaremBrazil 5,2443,259
SantosBrazil 7,7974,845
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,5444,688
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,7813,592
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,3933,973
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,1495,064
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,0384,995
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,6504,754
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6703,523
Sao MateusBrazil 7,5064,664
São PauloBrazil 7,7414,811
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,4984,659
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,7323,562
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,6624,140
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8374,249
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,4054,601
SobralBrazil 5,9823,718
SoureBrazil 5,2943,290
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,5224,053
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6285,362
SurubimBrazil 6,6324,121
TaguatingaBrazil 6,5874,094
TarauacaBrazil 5,6193,492
TauaBrazil 6,2063,856
TefeBrazil 5,1253,185
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3484,566
TeresinaBrazil 5,9973,726
TiriosBrazil 4,7102,927
TorresBrazil 8,2665,136
TracuateuaBrazil 5,4023,357
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,2974,535
TriunfoBrazil 6,5054,042
TucuruiBrazil 5,5573,453
TuriacuBrazil 5,5363,440
UaupesBrazil 4,7132,929
UbatubaBrazil 7,7894,840
UberabaBrazil 7,3034,538
VassourasBrazil 7,7304,804
VicosaBrazil 7,5914,717
VitoriaBrazil 7,6494,753
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0814,400
Ze DocaBrazil 5,7333,562
BurgasBulgaria 7,5614,699
LomBulgaria 7,1994,473
PlevenBulgaria 7,3154,546
PlovdivBulgaria 7,4074,602
SadovoBulgaria 7,4204,611
SandanskiBulgaria 7,3484,566
SofiaBulgaria 7,2834,526
VarnaBulgaria 7,5434,688
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4094,604
BurundiBurundi 11,1066,901
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,0058,703
SiemreapCambodia 13,7968,573
BatouriCameroon 9,2955,776
DoualaCameroon 8,9505,562
GarouaCameroon 8,8535,501
MamfeCameroon 8,7855,459
MarouaCameroon 8,8425,494
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0155,602
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9105,537
YaoundeCameroon 9,1095,660
YokoCameroon 9,0505,624
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,9762,471
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,9292,442
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6422,885
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,335829
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4742,780
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,6251,010
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7471,085
Bagotville, QcCanada 664412
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,9082,429
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9101,808
Banff, AbCanada 3,4702,157
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 801498
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,594991
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,2832,040
Bissett, MbCanada 2,1001,305
Blue River, BcCanada 3,7242,314
Bonavista, NfCanada 630392
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,4672,776
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3631,468
Broadview, SkCanada 2,5551,588
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,8321,760
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,3352,694
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,7751,103
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,1522,580
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,6662,278
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,3642,090
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,5622,214
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,1662,589
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,7641,717
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,9141,810
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,0841,295
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,2842,662
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,3712,716
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,5232,810
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,6291,012
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,6312,256
Chapais, QcCanada 875544
Charlo, NbCanada 725450
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 762473
Charlottetown, PeCanada 765475
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,1712,592
Chatham, NbCanada 678421
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6551,650
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,406874
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,345836
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4171,502
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1212,561
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1301,945
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,1401,951
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,060659
Comox, BcCanada 4,1452,576
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5322,195
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,5511,585
Coronation, AbCanada 3,1891,982
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,4952,172
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,351839
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3951,488
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,7812,349
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,3732,717
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,300808
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,9231,816
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 733455
Dryden, OnCanada 1,8601,156
Earlton, OnCanada 881548
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,3422,077
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,3372,074
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,3392,075
Edson, AbCanada 3,5342,196
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,3202,684
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,8821,791
Estevan, SkCanada 2,5691,596
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,4122,742
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2282,627
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,6231,630
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,2942,047
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2432,015
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9452,452
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,2792,037
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9112,430
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,3792,100
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,8182,372
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5632,214
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 529329
Fredericton, NbCanada 530330
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,3831,481
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,469913
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2941,426
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,0772,534
Golden, BcCanada 3,5692,218
Goose, NfCanada 1,449901
Gore Bay, OnCanada 999621
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,6972,297
Greenwood, NsCanada 571355
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 911566
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7792,969
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 653406
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 666414
Hamilton, OnCanada 732455
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,451901
Harrow, OnCanada 977607
Hay River, NtCanada 3,6052,240
Hope, BcCanada 3,9082,428
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3462,701
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,8561,153
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,5812,847
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,3831,481
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2852,663
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,2182,000
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,8162,371
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,178732
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,180733
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,7492,330
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9691,224
Kingston, OnCanada 495308
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,8563,018
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8322,381
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,7591,093
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 440273
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8431,767
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,242772
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,7972,359
Langara, BcCanada 4,6102,865
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6711,038
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,2792,037
London, OnCanada 830516
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,9601,839
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6631,655
Lytton, BcCanada 3,9022,425
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0101,871
Maniwaki, QcCanada 590366
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,1131,934
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6692,901
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,3622,711
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,1311,945
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,0792,535
Moncton, NbCanada 654406
Mont Joli, QcCanada 727452
Montreal, QuebecCanada 399248
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 408253
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,7651,718
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,229764
Morden, MbCanada 2,2161,377
Muskoka, OnCanada 725450
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,7121,064
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,0862,539
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,120696
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,205749
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2472,639
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,9811,852
North Bay, OnCanada 801498
Ottawa (airport)Canada 496308
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 495307
Peace River, AbCanada 3,6152,246
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0991,926
Penticton, BcCanada 3,7712,343
Petawawa, OnCanada 640398
Peterborough, OnCanada 629391
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7641,096
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,1542,582
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,098682
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,2992,671
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2431,394
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,8191,751
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9422,450
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4422,760
Princeton, BcCanada 2,5641,593
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7922,357
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 493306
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,9362,446
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,3562,086
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,9751,227
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,7001,678
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7031,680
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7922,356
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,6552,271
Roberval, QcCanada 691429
Sable Island, NsCanada 910566
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,1281,944
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 527328
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,5492,827
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,9971,862
Sarnia, OnCanada 708440
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8691,783
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,162722
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,417880
Scott, SkCanada 3,0141,873
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 947588
Shearwater, NsCanada 658409
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 346215
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7372,944
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,8591,155
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,8131,127
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,4382,136
Smithers, BcCanada 4,2262,626
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,189739
Summerside, PeCanada 729453
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,9151,811
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,9241,817
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 970603
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,2812,039
Terrace, BcCanada 4,3202,684
Teslin, YtCanada 4,5192,808
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,5481,583
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,3792,100
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4341,512
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,571976
Timmins, OnCanada 1,060659
Tofino, BcCanada 4,2192,622
Toronto, OntarioCanada 694431
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 714443
Trenton, OnCanada 561349
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8821,169
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 930578
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1781,975
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 824512
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0322,505
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,2452,017
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,1601,964
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,0602,523
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,0892,541
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,214755
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 770479
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3022,674
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6432,885
Wiarton, OnCanada 853530
Windsor, OnCanada 979609
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1721,350
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,6921,673
Yarmouth, NsCanada 433269
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5872,229
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,5641,593
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,2093,237
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,1063,173
SalCape Verde 5,3583,329
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,6415,991
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,5495,934
AbecheChad 9,1275,672
FayaChad 8,6875,398
MoundouChad 9,1305,673
N’DjamenaChad 8,7825,457
AntofagastaChile 7,3194,548
AricaChile 6,7524,196
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8176,100
ChicoChile 9,8916,146
ChillanChile 8,7805,456
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8035,470
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7584,821
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7836,079
Curico-General FreireChile 8,5995,344
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,9964,348
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,6785,393
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9936,831
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,0384,995
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2285,735
ParronChile 8,5225,296
Puerto AysenChile 9,7616,065
Puerto MonttChile 9,3215,792
Punta ArenasChile 10,6056,590
QuinteroChile 8,3865,211
SantiagoChile 8,4365,242
SewellChile 8,5015,282
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0235,607
ValdiviaChile 9,1395,679
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1215,668
VallenarChile 7,9344,930
ValparaisoChile 8,3805,208
AltaiChina 9,7886,083
BeijingChina 10,8346,732
ChangchunChina 10,2896,394
ChangduChina 11,7527,303
ChangshaChina 12,1537,552
ChengduChina 11,8757,379
ChongqingChina 12,0207,469
DuianChina 11,1986,959
ErlianChina 10,4466,491
GanzhouChina 12,4037,707
GuangzhouChina 12,7087,897
HaikouChina 13,0798,127
HailarChina 9,7746,074
HamiChina 10,4186,474
HetanChina 10,6986,648
JiuquanChina 10,8216,725
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,3386,424
KashiChina 10,3276,417
KunmingChina 12,4957,764
LanzhouChina 11,2757,006
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8007,333
NanchangChina 12,0927,514
NanjingChina 11,6857,261
NanningChina 12,7877,946
PingbianChina 11,8107,339
QingdaoChina 11,2186,971
QiqiharChina 9,9286,169
RuoqiangChina 10,7236,664
ShanghaiChina 11,7337,291
ShantouChina 12,6597,867
ShenyangChina 10,5506,556
TaiyuanChina 11,1146,906
TaoyuanChina 12,4147,714
TengchongChina 12,4357,727
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2026,340
Xi’AnChina 11,4907,140
XichangChina 12,1727,564
YanjiChina 10,3186,412
YichangChina 11,8877,387
YinchuanChina 11,0236,850
YiningChina 10,0306,233
ZhengzhouChina 11,4317,103
ZhijiangChina 12,2527,613
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6672,900
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5962,856
AraucaColombia 3,9252,439
BarranquillaColombia 3,5202,187
Benito SalasColombia 4,4022,735
BogotáColombia 4,2002,610
Camilo DazaColombia 3,8322,381
El CaranoColombia 4,1122,556
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2052,613
MatecanaColombia 4,2012,611
PeralesColombia 4,2382,633
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0402,511
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5762,222
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,4692,156
Simon BolivarColombia 3,4872,167
VanguardiaColombia 4,2552,644
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,1753,216
YariguiesColombia 3,9402,448
MoroniComoros 12,8687,996
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,8222,375
LimonCosta Rica 3,7872,353
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8452,390
San JoseCosta Rica 3,8242,376
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,5494,069
DubrovnikCroatia 6,9284,305
SibenikCroatia 6,7134,171
SplitCroatia 6,7634,202
ZagrebCroatia 6,5974,100
CamagueyCuba 2,4181,503
CasablancaCuba 2,3781,478
HavanaCuba 2,3981,490
WillemstadCuraçao 3,3602,088
FamagustaCyprus 8,5195,294
LarnacaCyprus 8,5165,292
LimassolCyprus 8,4915,276
NicosiaCyprus 8,4735,265
BrnoCzech Republic 6,4574,012
ChebCzech Republic 6,1353,813
MosnovCzech Republic 6,5164,049
PragueCzech Republic 6,2523,885
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3026,402
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1796,325
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0466,243
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5747,192
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9326,793
CopenhagenDenmark 5,8823,655
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,0513,760
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,6513,511
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,6103,486
MarstalDenmark 5,8003,604
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,8933,662
OdenseDenmark 5,7733,588
RandersDenmark 5,7073,546
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,0303,747
StudsgårdDenmark 5,6563,515
TønderDenmark 5,6983,541
TylstrupDenmark 5,6733,525
TystofteDenmark 5,8313,623
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,7253,558
VestervigDenmark 5,5963,477
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,0426,862
Melville HallDominica 3,1251,942
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5241,568
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,5801,603
AzuaDominican Republic 2,6541,649
BaniDominican Republic 2,6801,666
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,6871,670
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,6291,634
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5301,572
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,6101,622
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5891,609
DajabonDominican Republic 2,5321,574
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,6691,658
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,6301,634
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,6331,636
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5301,572
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,6311,635
HigueyDominican Republic 2,6521,648
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,6291,634
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5151,563
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5851,606
JimaniDominican Republic 2,6741,661
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,6721,660
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5771,601
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,6641,656
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5001,554
MichesDominican Republic 2,6071,620
MocaDominican Republic 2,5571,589
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5521,586
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,5011,554
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6231,630
NaguaDominican Republic 2,5601,591
NeybaDominican Republic 2,6571,651
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7071,682
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5811,604
PoloDominican Republic 2,7011,678
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5151,563
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,6211,629
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5301,572
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5661,594
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6701,659
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,5971,614
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5581,589
SamanaDominican Republic 2,5811,604
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,6601,653
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5651,594
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,6511,647
San JuanDominican Republic 2,6211,628
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,6711,660
SanchezDominican Republic 2,5801,603
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5481,584
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5451,582
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,6641,655
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6661,656
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6361,638
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5821,604
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,5171,564
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6261,632
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5301,572
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,6765,391
CanarEcuador 5,0583,143
GuayaquilEcuador 5,0303,126
IzobambaEcuador 4,8112,990
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7812,971
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,2253,247
MilagroEcuador 5,0213,120
OtavaloEcuador 4,7412,946
PichilingueEcuador 4,9073,049
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9193,056
PuyoEcuador 4,9283,062
QuitoEcuador 4,7882,975
RumipambaEcuador 4,8833,035
San GabrielEcuador 4,6932,916
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,5395,306
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,8165,478
AswanEgypt 9,2925,774
AsyutEgypt 8,9265,547
BahariyaEgypt 8,6755,391
Beni SuefEgypt 8,7785,455
CairoEgypt 8,7235,420
DabaaEgypt 8,4435,246
DakhlaEgypt 8,8925,525
El ArishEgypt 8,8195,480
El TorEgypt 9,0255,609
FarafraEgypt 8,7035,408
HelwanEgypt 8,7375,429
HurguadaEgypt 9,1115,662
IsmailiaEgypt 8,7455,434
KhargaEgypt 9,0105,599
KosseirEgypt 9,2295,735
LuxorEgypt 9,1535,688
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,3345,179
MinyaEgypt 8,8275,485
Port-SaidEgypt 8,6935,402
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,9995,592
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,0965,652
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,8555,502
SalloumEgypt 8,1715,078
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,3615,196
SohagEgypt 9,0125,600
St. KatrineEgypt 9,0185,604
TahrirEgypt 8,6325,364
TantaEgypt 8,6435,371
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,6762,285
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,6312,256
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,6372,260
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,6332,258
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,8895,524
AsmaraEritrea 10,4266,479
AssabEritrea 10,8866,765
MassawaEritrea 10,4396,487
TallinEstonia 6,3503,946
TartuEstonia 6,5064,043
VilsandiEstonia 6,2623,891
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,9186,784
GonderEthiopia 10,5326,545
NegeleEthiopia 11,2667,001
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,5376,548
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,6472,888
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,5992,858
Laucala BayFiji 13,0248,093
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,0788,127
NandiFiji 13,0788,127
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,9668,057
HelsinkiFinland 6,3103,921
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,3193,927
JoensuuFinland 6,4053,980
JokioinenFinland 6,2223,866
JyvskylFinland 6,2433,879
KajaaniFinland 6,2323,873
KuopioFinland 6,3063,919
KuusamoFinland 6,2053,856
LappeenrantaFinland 6,4323,997
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,0793,778
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,1213,804
OuluFinland 6,1013,791
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,0343,750
TampereFinland 6,2023,854
TurkuFinland 6,1773,838
VaasaFinland 6,0323,748
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,3183,926
BiarritzFrance 5,4883,410
BordeauxFrance 5,4883,410
BrestFrance 5,0793,156
CaenFrance 5,3253,309
ChateaurouxFrance 5,5713,462
DijonFrance 5,7863,595
GourdonFrance 5,6413,506
GrenobleFrance 5,9313,685
Le MansFrance 5,4193,368
LilleFrance 5,5103,424
LyonFrance 5,8483,634
MarseilleFrance 5,9803,716
MontpellierFrance 5,8833,656
NancyFrance 5,7973,603
NantesFrance 5,3253,309
NiceFrance 6,1123,798
ParisFrance 5,5303,436
PerpignanFrance 5,8463,633
StrasbourgFrance 5,8983,665
ToulonFrance 6,0483,758
ToulouseFrance 5,6943,538
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5632,836
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,6252,874
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5652,836
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,6842,910
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,4312,753
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,9975,591
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,4966,522
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,4946,521
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,8036,092
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,7926,085
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,8226,104
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,8456,740
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,31210,758
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,95410,535
BitamGabon 9,2375,740
CocobeachGabon 9,1645,695
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,6876,020
LambarnGabon 9,3455,807
LastourvilleGabon 9,5575,939
LibrevilleGabon 9,1915,711
MakokouGabon 9,4645,881
MayumbaGabon 9,5835,955
MitzicGabon 9,3395,803
MkamboGabon 9,5185,915
MoandaGabon 9,6556,000
MouilaGabon 9,4965,901
Port-GentilGabon 9,2235,731
TchibanGabon 9,5705,947
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1593,206
BanjulGambia 6,1083,796
SukhumiGeorgia 8,3445,185
TbilisiGeorgia 8,6835,396
BerlinGermany 6,0753,775
BrockenGermany 5,9403,691
CologneGermany 5,7453,570
DresdenGermany 6,1693,834
ErfurtGermany 6,0003,729
EssenGermany 5,7273,559
FichtelbergGermany 6,1533,824
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,8923,662
GeisenheimGermany 5,8533,637
GorlitzGermany 6,2413,878
HamburgGermany 5,8213,617
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,8203,617
HannoverGermany 5,8523,636
HelgolandGermany 5,6693,523
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,1603,828
KarlsruheGermany 5,9283,684
KasselGermany 5,8893,660
KonstanzGermany 6,0443,756
LeipzigGermany 6,0713,772
LindenbergGermany 6,1373,814
MagdeburgGermany 5,9863,720
MunichGermany 6,1853,843
MünsterGermany 5,7443,569
NeustrelitzGermany 6,0203,741
NurembergGermany 6,0813,779
NurnbergGermany 6,0783,777
PotsdamGermany 6,0643,768
RostockGermany 5,9223,680
SchleswigGermany 5,7553,577
StuttgartGermany 5,9913,723
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,7793,591
ZugspitzeGermany 6,1783,839
AccraGhana 8,0214,984
KumasiGhana 7,8204,860
TamaleGhana 7,6774,770
GibraltarGibraltar 5,5563,453
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,5714,705
AthensGreece 7,6154,732
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,6354,745
ChiosGreece 7,7584,821
CorfuGreece 7,2444,502
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,2714,518
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,9024,911
IoanninaGreece 7,3014,537
KalamataGreece 7,5604,698
KerkiraGreece 7,2444,502
Kythira IslandGreece 7,6844,775
LamiaGreece 7,4664,640
LarissaGreece 7,4164,609
LemnosGreece 7,5804,710
LimnosGreece 7,5894,716
MethoniGreece 7,5534,694
MilosGreece 7,7554,819
MitiliniGreece 7,7404,810
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,7344,806
NaxosGreece 7,7934,843
PatrasGreece 7,4614,636
RhodesGreece 8,0294,989
SamosGreece 7,8574,882
Skiros IslandGreece 7,6034,725
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,8174,857
ThessalonikiGreece 7,3954,596
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,5564,695
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,4344,620
AasiaatGreenland 3,1161,936
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3052,054
AputiteqGreenland 3,6332,258
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5152,806
FrederikshbGreenland 2,5991,615
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,9281,819
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,2011,989
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1332,569
JakobshavnGreenland 3,2001,989
JulianehbGreenland 2,6411,641
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,0001,864
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1302,566
NanortalikGreenland 2,6371,638
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,6991,677
NordGreenland 4,7992,982
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,7171,689
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8012,362
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,7241,693
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,0031,866
UpernavikGreenland 3,4742,159
UummannaqGreenland 3,3202,063
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,0411,890
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,0421,891
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,6062,241
BokeGuinea 6,4404,002
ConakryGuinea 6,6404,126
FaranahGuinea 6,8324,246
KankanGuinea 6,9224,301
KindiaGuinea 6,6624,140
KissidougouGuinea 6,9324,308
LabeGuinea 6,6114,108
MacentaGuinea 7,0464,379
MamouGuinea 6,7004,164
NzerekoreGuinea 7,2034,476
SiguiriGuinea 6,8544,259
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,3083,920
GeorgetownGuyana 4,1532,581
TimehriGuyana 4,1822,599
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,6701,659
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,0685,014
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,1835,085
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,0955,030
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,2495,126
Midway IslandHawaii 9,1425,681
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,1005,033
CatacamasHonduras 3,3712,095
CholutecaHonduras 3,5842,227
La CeibaHonduras 3,3252,066
La MesaHonduras 3,4012,113
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,2562,024
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,5062,179
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,5112,182
TelaHonduras 3,3532,084
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8037,956
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8047,957
BudapestHungary 6,6974,162
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,7134,171
DebrecenHungary 6,8634,265
KeszthelyHungary 6,6264,118
MiskolcHungary 6,7724,208
PecsHungary 6,7354,186
SzegedHungary 6,8424,252
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,5584,075
AkureyriIceland 4,1272,565
DalatangiIceland 4,3242,687
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,2352,632
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,0882,540
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,2392,634
ReykhólarIceland 3,9372,447
ReykjavíkIceland 3,9132,431
StykkisholmurIceland 3,9022,425
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,9722,468
AgraIndia 11,6587,244
AhmedabadIndia 11,8397,357
AkolaIndia 12,2757,628
AllahabadIndia 11,9737,440
AmritsarIndia 11,0806,885
BangaloreIndia 13,0788,127
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,6497,860
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,6597,866
BikanerIndia 11,3797,071
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,1938,198
CherrapunjiIndia 12,2917,638
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,2917,638
DaltonganjIndia 12,2007,581
DarbhangaIndia 12,0357,479
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1177,530
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1177,530
DumkaIndia 12,2787,629
DwarkaIndia 11,7357,292
GoaIndia 12,6457,858
GuwahatiIndia 12,1967,579
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,6667,871
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,0177,468
JagdalpurIndia 12,6457,857
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,4947,764
KotaIndia 11,7747,317
KozhikodeIndia 13,1618,178
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9266,789
LudhianaIndia 11,1996,959
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,9558,050
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,4827,135
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2607,618
MusulipatnamIndia 12,9078,020
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,3197,655
New DelhiIndia 11,4817,134
PambanIndia 13,5248,404
PuneIndia 12,3467,672
SagarIndia 12,0257,473
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,8316,730
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,4938,385
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,4938,385
VeravalIndia 11,9427,421
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,8347,975
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,3139,516
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,3779,555
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9869,934
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,16310,044
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,8849,249
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7679,176
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8039,199
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,1559,418
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3299,525
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,3069,511
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5959,069
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,11810,016
AbadanIran 9,8246,105
ArakIran 9,6005,966
BabolsarIran 9,5335,924
Bandar AbbasIran 10,5876,579
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,2905,773
Bandar LengehIran 10,5586,561
BirjandIran 10,2316,358
BushehrIran 10,1026,277
ChahbaharIran 11,0076,840
DezfulIran 9,6736,011
EsfahanIran 9,8466,119
IranshahrIran 10,8346,733
KermanIran 10,3486,431
KermanshahIran 9,4205,854
Khoram AbadIran 9,5655,944
MashhadIran 9,9416,178
OroomiehIran 9,0205,605
RamsarIran 9,4075,846
RashtIran 9,3125,787
SemnanIran 9,6756,012
ShahroudIran 9,6846,018
ShirazIran 10,1606,313
TabrizIran 9,0565,628
TeheranIran 9,5495,934
YazdIran 10,0496,245
ZahedanIran 10,6356,608
ZanjanIran 9,3015,780
BaghdadIraq 9,3345,800
BasraIraq 9,7786,076
BelmulletIreland 4,5472,825
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,7082,926
ClaremorrisIreland 4,6222,872
ClonesIreland 4,7272,937
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,6482,888
CorkIreland 4,6962,918
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,6972,919
DublinIreland 4,8062,986
KilkennyIreland 4,7572,956
Malin HeadIreland 4,6952,918
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,8313,002
ShannonIreland 4,6482,889
ValentiaIreland 4,5772,844
EilatIsrael 9,0145,601
HaifaIsrael 8,7665,447
JerusalemIsrael 8,8535,502
Tel AvivIsrael 8,8225,482
AlbengaItaly 6,1563,825
AlgheroItaly 6,3533,948
AmendolaItaly 6,8314,245
AnconaItaly 6,5564,074
ArezzoItaly 6,4494,007
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,9294,305
BergamoItaly 6,1813,841
BolognaItaly 6,3523,947
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,2503,884
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,9634,327
BrindisiItaly 7,0414,375
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,4884,032
CameriItaly 6,1173,801
CampobassoItaly 6,7554,198
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,4964,037
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,5304,058
Cape FrascaItaly 6,4153,987
Cape MeleItaly 6,1643,830
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,8924,283
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,0354,372
CerviaItaly 6,4374,000
CiampinoItaly 6,5954,098
Cimone MountainItaly 6,3283,933
Cisa PassItaly 6,2603,890
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,5284,057
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,3003,915
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,0894,405
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,0844,402
DecimomannuItaly 6,4754,024
DobbiacoItaly 6,2963,912
FalconaraItaly 6,5454,067
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,3853,967
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,8244,240
FonniItaly 6,4524,010
FrontoneItaly 6,5074,043
FrosinoneItaly 6,6554,135
GelaItaly 6,9984,349
GenoaItaly 6,1873,845
GhediItaly 6,2343,874
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,9634,327
GrazzaniseItaly 6,7444,191
GrossetoItaly 6,4333,998
GrottaglieItaly 7,0114,357
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,4013,978
GuidoniaItaly 6,5944,098
IstranaItaly 6,3443,943
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,9784,336
LatinaItaly 6,6334,122
LatronicoItaly 6,9404,313
LecceItaly 7,0804,400
M. CalamitaItaly 6,3873,969
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,9814,338
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,0244,365
MilanItaly 6,1633,830
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,1163,800
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,4614,015
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,7704,207
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,4273,994
PadovaItaly 6,3443,942
Paganella MountainItaly 6,2463,882
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,8674,267
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,8474,255
PantelleriaItaly 6,8484,255
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,2693,896
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,4914,034
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,5164,049
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,6714,145
PiacenzaItaly 6,2233,867
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,3353,937
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,4253,993
Ponza IslandItaly 6,6734,147
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,8924,283
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,5944,097
PrizziItaly 6,9004,288
RadicofaniItaly 6,4754,024
Resia PassItaly 6,1813,841
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,4704,021
RivoltoItaly 6,3923,972
Rolle PassItaly 6,2903,909
RomeItaly 6,5804,089
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,5714,083
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,4293,995
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,1443,818
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,8374,248
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,1224,426
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,2843,905
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,3683,957
Scuro MountainItaly 7,0144,359
SigonellaItaly 7,0284,367
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,0044,352
TarvisioItaly 6,3993,977
TermoliItaly 6,7534,196
TorinoItaly 6,0773,777
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,0633,768
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,8194,238
TrevicoItaly 6,8274,242
TrevisoItaly 6,3523,947
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,4564,012
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,0713,773
UdineItaly 6,4003,977
Ustica IslandItaly 6,8214,239
VeniceItaly 6,3713,959
VeronaItaly 6,2763,900
VicenzaItaly 6,3133,923
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,5534,072